az en
Əsasnamə Təqvim Cədvəl
I tur
II  tur
III  tur
14 sentyabr
Sabah - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 16:0
Zirə - Neftçi İK İB 4:0
Səbail - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 6:3
Qəbələ - Tufan 1:4
Keşlə - Xəzər Lənkəran 3:0
Qarabağ - Kəpəz 6:0
Neftçi - Sumqayıt 2:0
21 sentyabr
Sumqayıt - Zirə 2:0
Neftçi İK İB - Qarabağ 0:2
Tufan - Kəpəz 0:0
Xəzər Lənkəran - Səbail 0:1
Qəbələ - Sabah 3:1
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Keşlə 0:3
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Neftçi 3:4
28 sentyabr
Kəpəz-Neftçi İK İB 2:1
Zirə-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 8:1
Səbail-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 7:0
Tufan-Sabah 1:0
Qarabağ-Sumqayıt 2:1
Keşlə-Qəbələ 3:0
Neftçi-Xəzər Lənkəran 5:0
 
IV  tur
V  tur
VI  tur
5 oktyabr
Sumqayıt-Kəpəz 1:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Qarabağ 3:2
Xəzər Lənkəran-Zirə 1:4
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Neftçi 0:5
Qəbələ-Səbail 4:1
Sabah-Keşlə 1:0
Tufan-Neftçi İK İB 5:1
12 oktyabr
Səbail-Sabah 0:2
Neftçi-Qəbələ 2:0
Zirə-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 10:0
Qarabağ-Xəzər Lənkəran 2:1
Kəpəz-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 4:0
Neftçi İK İB-Sumqayıt 0:3
Keşlə-Tufan 3:0
19 oktyabr
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Neftçi İK İB 2:1
Xəzər Lənkəran-Kəpəz 1:2
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Qarabağ 0:2
Qəbələ-Zirə 3:2
Sabah-Neftçi 4:0
Keşlə-Səbail 3:1
Tufan-Sumqayıt 4:3
 
VII  tur
VIII  tur
IX  tur
26 oktyabr
Neftçi - Keşlə 1:2
Zirə - Sabah 4:1
Qarabağ - Qəbələ 1:0
Kəpəz - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 5:1
Neftçi İK İB - Xəzər Lənkəran 0:3
Sumqayıt - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 4:2
Tufan - Səbail 2:2
2 noyabr
Xəzər Lənkəran - Sumqayıt 1:3
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Neftçi İK İB 2:1
Qəbələ - Kəpəz 7:1
Sabah - Qarabağ 4:0
Keşlə - Zirə 0:1
Səbail - Neftçi 4:1
Tufan - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 6:2
9 noyabr
Zirə - Səbail
Qarabağ - Keşlə
Kəpəz - Sabah
Neftçi İK İB - Qəbələ
Sumqayıt - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Xəzər Lənkəran
Neftçi - Tufan
 
X tur
XI tur
XII tur
16 noyabr
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Qəbələ - Sumqayıt
Sabah - Neftçi İK İB
Keşlə - Kəpəz
Səbail - Qarabağ
Neftçi - Zirə
Tufan - Xəzər Lənkəran
23 noyabr
Qarabağ - Neftçi
Kəpəz - Səbail
Neftçi İK İB - Keşlə
Sumqayıt - Sabah
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Qəbələ
Xəzər Lənkəran - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Zirə - Tufan
30 noyabr
Qəbələ - Xəzər Lənkəran
Sabah - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Keşlə - Sumqayıt
Səbail - Neftçi İK İB
Neftçi - Kəpəz
Zirə - Qarabağ
Tufan - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
 
XIII tur
7 dekabr
Kəpəz - Zirə
Neftçi İK İB - Neftçi
Sumqayıt - Səbail
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Keşlə
Xəzər Lənkəran - Sabah
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Qəbələ
Qarabağ - Tufan
Baş Sponsor 
Proyekt Partnyorları