az en
Təqvim Cədvəl Bombardir
A zonası - I Dövrə
I tur
II tur
III tur
27 oktyabr
Amasiya FK (Bakı)-Üçgün (Xaçmaz) 8:0
Sumqayıt FK-ŞKGB  2:1
Bakinka FK (Bakı)-Angel FK (Bakı) 2:3 
3 noyabr
8 №-li İOEUGİM (Bakı)-Amasiya FK (Bakı)  1:2
ŞKGB-Bakinka FK (Bakı)  0:0
Üçgün (Xaçmaz)-Sumqayıt FK 1:2
10 noyabr
Sumqayıt FK-8№-li İOEUGİM (Bakı) 0:13
Angel FK (Bakı)-ŞKGB  5:0
Bakinka FK (Bakı)-Üçgün (Xaçmaz) 1:1
 
IV tur
V tur
VI tur
17 noyabr
8 №-li İOEUGİM (Bakı)-Bakinka FK (Bakı) 12:0
Amasiya FK (Bakı)-Sumqayıt FK 4:0
Üçgün (Xaçmaz)-Angel FK (Bakı) 2:0
24 noyabr
Bakinka FK (Bakı)-Amasiya FK (Bakı)  0:4
Angel FK (Bakı)-8№-li İOEUGİM (Bakı) 0:4
ŞKGB-Üçgün (Xaçmaz)  0:1
1 dekabr
Amasiya FK (Bakı)-Angel FK (Bakı) 6:0
8 №-li İOEUGİM (Bakı)-ŞKGB  10:0
Sumqayıt FK-Bakinka FK (Bakı)  4:1
 
VII tur
8 dekabr
Angel FK (Bakı)-Sumqayıt FK  4:3
Üçgün (Xaçmaz)-8№-li İOEUGİM (Bakı) 1:10
ŞKGB-Amasiya FK (Bakı)  0:7
B zonası - I Dövrə
I tur
II tur
III tur
27 oktyabr
Neftçi PFK (Bakı)-Əhmədli Yunayted (Bakı) 9:0
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)-UGİM (Xaçmaz) 3:1
Qusar-Xırdalan City (Bakı) 3:2      
Fidan (Bakı)-Keşlə FK (Bakı) 0:3 (-:+)
3 noyabr
Əhmədli Yunayted (Bakı)-Keşlə FK (Bakı)  7:0
Neftçi PFK (Bakı)-Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)  2:3
Xırdalan City (Bakı)-Fidan (Bakı)  0:2
UGİM (Xaçmaz)-Qusar  1:0
10 noyabr
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)-Əhmədli Yunayted (Bakı) 12:0
Keşlə FK (Bakı)-Xırdalan City (Bakı) 1:4
Fidan (Bakı)-UGİM (Xaçmaz) 2:2
Qusar-Neftçi PFK (Bakı) 0:5
 
IV tur
V tur
VI tur
17 noyabr
Əhmədli Yunayted (Bakı)-Xırdalan City (Bakı) 3:0 (+:-)
Neftçi PFK (Bakı)-Fidan (Bakı) 3:1
UGİM (Xaçmaz)-Keşlə FK (Bakı)  3:0 (+:-)
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)-Qusar  8:0
24 noyabr
Fidan (Bakı)-Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)  0:8
Keşlə FK (Bakı)-Neftçi PFK (Bakı)  0:8
Xırdalan City (Bakı)-UGİM (Xaçmaz)  1:4
Qusar-Əhmədli Yunayted (Bakı)  5:2
1 dekabr
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)-Keşlə FK (Bakı)  6:0
Neftçi PFK (Bakı)-Xırdalan City (Bakı)  6:0
Əhmədli Yunayted (Bakı)-UGİM (Xaçmaz)  2:8
Qusar-Fidan (Bakı)  0:2
 
VII tur
8 dekabr
Fidan (Bakı)-Əhmədli Yunayted (Bakı)  2:2
Xırdalan City (Bakı)-Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)  0:5
UGİM (Xaçmaz)-Neftçi PFK (Bakı)  0:4
Keşlə FK (Bakı)-Qusar  0:4
A zonası - II Dövrə
VIII tur
IX tur
X tur
15 dekabr
Angel FK (Bakı)-Bakinka FK (Bakı)  2:0
Üçgün (Xaçmaz)-Amasiya FK (Bakı)  1:7
ŞKGB-Sumqayıt FK  1:5
22 dekabr
Amasiya FK (Bakı)-8№-li İOEUGİM (Bakı)  1:1
Sumqayıt FK-Üçgün (Xaçmaz)  4:2
Bakinka FK (Bakı)-ŞKGB  2:0
19 yanvar
8 №-li İOEUGİM (Bakı)-Sumqayıt FK  6:0
Üçgün (Xaçmaz)-Bakinka FK (Bakı)  6:0
ŞKGB-Angel FK (Bakı) 0:3 (-:+)
 
XI tur
XII tur
XIII tur
26 yanvar
Bakinka FK (Bakı)-8 №-li İOEUGİM (Bakı)  0:13
Sumqayıt FK-Amasiya FK (Bakı)  1:7
Angel FK (Bakı)-Üçgün (Xaçmaz)  0:1
23 fevral
Amasiya FK (Bakı)-Bakinka FK (Bakı)  8:0
8 №-li İOEUGİM (Bakı)-Angel FK (Bakı)  5:0
Üçgün (Xaçmaz)-ŞKGB  6:1
2 mart
Angel FK (Bakı)-Amasiya FK (Bakı)  0:5
Bakinka FK (Bakı)-Sumqayıt FK  3:0 (+:-)
ŞKGB-8№-li İOEUGİM (Bakı)  0:17
 
XIV tur
9 mart
Sumqayıt FK-Angel FK (Bakı)  0:3 (-:+)
8 №-li İOEUGİM (Bakı)-Üçgün (Xaçmaz)  17:0
Amasiya FK (Bakı)-ŞKGB  9:0
B zonası - II Dövrə
VIII  tur
IX tur
X tur
15 dekabr
Keşlə FK (Bakı)-Fidan (Bakı)  0:6
Əhmədli Yunayted (Bakı)-Neftçi PFK (Bakı)  0:10
UGİM (Xaçmaz)-Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)  0:4
Xırdalan City (Bakı)-Qusar  0:1
22 dekabr
Keşlə FK (Bakı)-Əhmədli Yunayted (Bakı)  1:7
Fidan (Bakı)-Xırdalan City (Bakı)  0:0
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)-Neftçi PFK (Bakı)  0:0
Qusar-UGİM (Xaçmaz)  1:0
19 yanvar
Əhmədli Yunayted (Bakı)-Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)  0:10
Xırdalan City (Bakı)-Keşlə FK (Bakı)  0:0
UGİM (Xaçmaz)-Fidan (Bakı)  3:2
Neftçi PFK (Bakı)-Qusar  9:0
 
XI  tur
XII  tur
XIII  tur
26 yanvar
Xırdalan City (Bakı)-Əhmədli Yunayted (Bakı)  1:1
Fidan (Bakı)-Neftçi PFK (Bakı)  0:4
Keşlə FK (Bakı)-UGİM (Xaçmaz)  0:3
Qusar-Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)  1:6
23 fevral
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)-Fidan (Bakı)  9:0
Neftçi PFK (Bakı)-Keşlə FK (Bakı)  7:0
UGİM (Xaçmaz)-Xırdalan City (Bakı)  0:0
Əhmədli Yunayted (Bakı)-Qusar  1:1
2 mart
Xırdalan City (Bakı)-Neftçi PFK (Bakı)  0:3
Keşlə FK (Bakı)-Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)  0:12
UGİM (Xaçmaz)-Əhmədli Yunayted (Bakı)  3:1
Fidan (Bakı)-Qusar 0:1
 
XIV  tur
9 mart
Əhmədli Yunayted (Bakı)-Fidan (Bakı)  1:1
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)-Xırdalan City (Bakı)  1:0
Neftçi PFK (Bakı)-UGİM (Xaçmaz)  4:4
Qusar-Keşlə FK (Bakı)  0:0
Baş Sponsor 
Proyekt Partnyorları