az en
Əsasnamə Təqvim Cədvəl Bombardir
I Dövrə
I tur
II tur
III tur
21 sentyabr
Tomris (Gəncə) - Azəri TİM (Gəncə)  3:1
Tərəqqi (Samux) - Gənclik UFK  0:3
UGİM (Naftalan) - Kür (Samux)  3:0
Mingəçevir - UGİM (Goranboy)  10:0
28 sentyabr
UGİM (Goranboy) - Azəri TİM (Gəncə)  1:4
Gənclik UFK - Tomris (Gəncə)  1:0
Kür (Samux) - Tərəqqi (Samux)
Mingəçevir - UGİM (Naftalan)  2:2
5 oktyabr
Tomris (Gəncə)-Kür (Samux)  6:0
Azəri TİM (Gəncə)-Gənclik UFK  0:9
UGİM (Naftalan)-UGİM (Goranboy)  7:0
Tərəqqi (Samux)-Mingəçevir  0:4
 
IV tur
V tur
VI tur
12 oktyabr
UGİM (Goranboy)-Gənclik UFK  0:8
Kür (Samux)-Azəri TİM (Gəncə)  1:1
Mingəçevir-Tomris (Gəncə)  4:0
UGİM (Naftalan)-Tərəqqi (Samux)  6:0
19 oktyabr
Tərəqqi (Samux) - UGİM (Goranboy)
Tomris (Gəncə) - UGİM (Naftalan)
Azəri TİM (Gəncə) - Mingəçevir
Gənclik UFK - Kür (Samux)
26 oktyabr
UGİM (Goranboy) - Kür (Samux)
Mingəçevir - Gənclik UFK
UGİM (Naftalan) - Azəri TİM (Gəncə)
Tərəqqi (Samux) - Tomris (Gəncə)
 
VII tur
2 noyabr
Tomris (Gəncə) - UGİM (Goranboy)
Azəri TİM (Gəncə) - Tərəqqi (Samux)
Gənclik UFK - UGİM (Naftalan)
Kür (Samux) - Mingəçevir
II Dövrə
VIII tur
IX tur
X tur
9 noyabr
UGİM (Goranboy) - Mingəçevir
Kür (Samux) - UGİM (Naftalan)
Gənclik UFK - Tərəqqi (Samux)
Azəri TİM (Gəncə) - Tomris (Gəncə)
16 noyabr
Azəri TİM (Gəncə) - UGİM (Goranboy)
Tomris (Gəncə) - Gənclik UFK
Tərəqqi (Samux) - Kür (Samux)
UGİM (Naftalan) - Mingəçevir
23 noyabr
UGİM (Goranboy) - UGİM (Naftalan)
Mingəçevir - Tərəqqi (Samux)
Kür (Samux) - Tomris (Gəncə)
Gənclik UFK - Azəri TİM (Gəncə)
 
XI tur
XII tur
XIII tur
30 noyabr
Gənclik UFK - UGİM (Goranboy)
Azəri TİM (Gəncə) - Kür (Samux)
Tomris (Gəncə) - Mingəçevir
Tərəqqi (Samux) - UGİM (Naftalan)
7 dekabr
UGİM (Goranboy) - Tərəqqi (Samux)
UGİM (Naftalan) - Tomris (Gəncə)
Mingəçevir - Azəri TİM (Gəncə)
Kür (Samux) - Gənclik UFK
14 dekabr
Kür (Samux) - UGİM (Goranboy)
Gənclik UFK - Mingəçevir
Azəri TİM (Gəncə) - UGİM (Naftalan)
Tomris (Gəncə) - Tərəqqi (Samux)
 
XIV tur
21 dekabr
UGİM (Goranboy) - Tomris (Gəncə)
Tərəqqi (Samux) - Azəri TİM (Gəncə)
UGİM (Naftalan) - Gənclik UFK
Mingəçevir - Kür (Samux)
 
 
Play-off
Baş Sponsor 
Proyekt Partnyorları