az en
Əsasnamə Təqvim Cədvəl Bombardir
I Dövrə
I tur
II tur
III tur
21 sentyabr
Dinamo (Balakən) - Marxal (Şəki)  1:1
Balakən - Gənclik (Şəki)  4:0
UGİM (Qax) - Daşqın FK  6:0
Lokomotiv (Balakən) - Balxurma (Balakən)  0:6
Qəbələ FK - Zaqatala FK   12:0
28 sentyabr
Marxal (Şəki) - Lokomotiv (Balakən)  10:0
Gənclik (Şəki) - Dinamo (Balakən)  0:14
Zaqatala FK-Balakən  0:3 (-:+)
Daşqın FK - Balxurma (Balakən)  0:10
UGİM (Qax) - Qəbələ FK  1:6
5 oktyabr
Balxurma (Balakən)-Marxal (Şəki)  3:0
Dinamo (Balakən)-Zaqatala FK  5:0
Lokomotiv (Balakən)-Gənclik (Şəki)  0:2
Balakən-UGİM (Qax)  0:3
Qəbələ FK-Daşqın FK  11:0
 
IV tur
V tur
VI tur
12 oktyabr
Daşqın FK-Marxal (Şəki)  0:17
Zaqatala FK-Lokomotiv (Balakən)  0:1
Gənclik (Şəki)-Balxurma (Balakən)  0:16
UGİM (Qax)-Dinamo (Balakən)  2:4
Qəbələ FK-Balakən  5:0
19 oktyabr
Balakən-Daşqın FK
Dinamo (Balakən)-Qəbələ FK
Lokomotiv (Balakən)-UGİM (Qax)
Balxurma (Balakən)-Zaqatala FK
Marxal (Şəki)-Gənclik (Şəki)
26 oktyabr
Daşqın FK-Gənclik (Şəki)
Zaqatala FK-Marxal (Şəki)
UGİM (Qax)-Balxurma (Balakən)
Qəbələ FK-Lokomotiv (Balakən)
Balakən-Dinamo (Balakən)
 
VII tur
VIII tur
IX tur
2 noyabr
Dinamo (Balakən)-Daşqın FK
Lokomotiv (Balakən)-Balakən
Balxurma (Balakən)-Qəbələ FK
Marxal (Şəki)-UGİM (Qax)
Gənclik (Şəki)-Zaqatala FK
9 noyabr
Daşqın FK-Zaqatala FK
UGİM (Qax)-Gənclik (Şəki)
Qəbələ FK-Marxal (Şəki)
Balakən-Balxurma (Balakən)
Dinamo (Balakən)-Lokomotiv (Balakən)
16 noyabr
Lokomotiv (Balakən)-Daşqın FK
Balxurma (Balakən)-Dinamo (Balakən)
Marxal (Şəki)-Balakən
Gənclik (Şəki)-Qəbələ FK
Zaqatala FK-UGİM (Qax)
 
 
 
 
II Dövrə
X tur
XI tur
XII tur
23 noyabr
Daşqın FK - UGİM (Qax)
Zaqatala FK - Qəbələ FK
Gənclik (Şəki) - Balakən
Marxal (Şəki) - Dinamo (Balakən)
Balxurma (Balakən) - Lokomotiv (Balakən)
30 noyabr
Balxurma (Balakən) - Daşqın FK
Lokomotiv (Balakən) - Marxal (Şəki)
Dinamo (Balakən) - Gənclik (Şəki)
Balakən - Zaqatala FK
Qəbələ FK - UGİM (Qax)
7 dekabr
Daşqın FK - Qəbələ FK
UGİM (Qax) - Balakən
Zaqatala FK - Dinamo (Balakən)
Gənclik (Şəki) - Lokomotiv (Balakən)
Marxal (Şəki) - Balxurma (Balakən)
 
XIII tur
XIV tur
XV tur
14 dekabr
Marxal (Şəki) - Daşqın FK
Balxurma (Balakən) - Gənclik (Şəki)
Lokomotiv (Balakən) - Zaqatala FK
Dinamo (Balakən) - UGİM (Qax)
Balakən - Qəbələ FK
21 dekabr
Daşqın FK - Balakən
Qəbələ FK - Dinamo (Balakən)
UGİM (Qax) - Lokomotiv (Balakən)
Zaqatala FK - Balxurma (Balakən)
Gənclik (Şəki) - Marxal (Şəki)
28 dekabr
Gənclik (Şəki) - Daşqın FK
Marxal (Şəki) - Zaqatala FK
Balxurma (Balakən) - UGİM (Qax)
Lokomotiv (Balakən) - Qəbələ FK
Dinamo (Balakən) - Balakən
 
XVI tur
XVII tur
XVIII tur
1 fevral
Daşqın FK - Dinamo (Balakən)
Balakən - Lokomotiv (Balakən)
Qəbələ FK - Balxurma (Balakən)
UGİM (Qax) - Marxal (Şəki)
Zaqatala FK - Gənclik (Şəki)
8 fevral
Zaqatala FK - Daşqın FK
Gənclik (Şəki) - UGİM (Qax)
Marxal (Şəki) - Qəbələ FK
Balxurma (Balakən) - Balakən
Lokomotiv (Balakən) - Dinamo (Balakən)
15 fevral
Daşqın FK - Lokomotiv (Balakən)
Dinamo (Balakən) - Balxurma (Balakən)
Balakən - Marxal (Şəki)
Qəbələ FK - Gənclik (Şəki)
UGİM (Qax) - Zaqatala FK
 
 
Play - off
Baş Sponsor 
Proyekt Partnyorları