az en
Əsasnamə Təqvim Cədvəl
I tur
II tur
III tur
IV tur
27 sentyabr
Zirə-ROİL (Bakı) 11:0
Sumqayıt-Neftçi 0:0
Keşlə-Viləş (Masallı) 7:0
Qarabağ-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 4:0
Turan Tovuz-Neftçi İK İB 1:2
Səbail-Sabah 1:4
Qəbələ-Gəncə TİM 3:0
4 oktyabr
Neftçi İK İB - Səbail 2:2
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Turan Tovuz 5:1
Neftçi - Keşlə 0:2
ROİL (Bakı) - Sumqayıt 0:6
Qəbələ - Zirə 3:3
Viləş (Masallı) - Qarabağ 0:0
Gəncə TİM - Sabah 3:0
11 oktyabr
Sumqayıt-Qəbələ 2:4
Keşlə-ROİL (Bakı) 3:0
Qarabağ-Neftçi 0:0
Turan Tovuz-Viləş (Masallı) 3:2
Səbail-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 6:1
Sabah-Neftçi İK İB 2:0
Zirə- Gəncə TİM 2:0
18 oktyabr
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Sabah 2:3
Viləş (Masallı) - Səbail 0:1
Neftçi - Turan Tovuz 6:0
Gəncə TİM - Neftçi İK İB 0:1
Qəbələ - Keşlə 1:2
Zirə - Sumqayıt 3:0
ROİL (Bakı) - Qarabağ 1:7
 
V tur
VI tur
VII tur
VIII tur
25 oktyabr
Keşlə-Zirə 3:3
Qarabağ-Qəbələ 2:3
Səbail-Neftçi 1:0
Sabah-Viləş (Masallı) 6:0
Neftçi İK İB-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 1:1
Sumqayıt - Gəncə TİM 0:1
Turan Tovuz-ROİL (Bakı) 2:0
1 noyabr
Viləş (Masallı)-Neftçi İK İB 0:1
Neftçi-Sabah 0:2
Qəbələ-Turan Tovuz 11:0
Zirə-Qarabağ 2:1
Sumqayıt-Keşlə 1:3
Gəncə TİM-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 1:0
ROİL (Bakı)-Səbail 0:11
8 noyabr
Qarabağ-Sumqayıt 3:2
Turan Tovuz-Zirə 0:5
Səbail-Qəbələ 1:5
Sabah-ROİL (Bakı) 16:0
Neftçi İK İB-Neftçi 0:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Viləş (Masallı) 0:0
Keşlə- Gəncə TİM 2:0
15 noyabr
Neftçi-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
ROİL (Bakı)-Neftçi İK İB 
Qəbələ-Sabah
Zirə-Səbail 
Sumqayıt-Turan Tovuz 
Keşlə-Qarabağ
Gəncə TİM-Viləş (Masallı)
 
IX tur
X tur
XI tur
XII tur
29 noyabr
Turan Tovuz-Keşlə 
Səbail-Sumqayıt 
Sabah-Zirə 
Neftçi İK İB-Qəbələ 
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-ROİL (Bakı)
Viləş (Masallı)-Neftçi
Qarabağ - Gəncə TİM
6 dekabr
ROİL (Bakı)-Viləş (Masallı)
Qəbələ-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Zirə-Neftçi İK İB 
Sumqayıt-Sabah
Keşlə-Səbail
Qarabağ-Turan Tovuz
Gəncə TİM-Neftçi
13 dekabr
Səbail-Qarabağ
Sabah-Keşlə
Neftçi İK İB-Sumqayıt
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Zirə 
Viləş (Masallı)-Qəbələ         
Neftçi-ROİL (Bakı)
Turan Tovuz - Gəncə TİM
20 dekabr
Qəbələ-Neftçi
Zirə-Viləş (Masallı) 
Sumqayıt-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 
Keşlə-Neftçi İK İB
Qarabağ-Sabah
Turan Tovuz-Səbail
Gəncə TİM-ROİL (Bakı)
 
XIII tur
27 dekabr
Sabah-Turan Tovuz
Neftçi İK İB-Qarabağ     
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Keşlə   
Viləş (Masallı)-Sumqayıt       
Neftçi-Zirə 
ROİL (Bakı)-Qəbələ 
Səbail - Gəncə TİM 
 
Baş Sponsor 
Proyekt Partnyorları