az en
Əsasnamə Təqvim Cədvəl
I tur
II tur
III tur
IV tur
27 sentyabr
Zirə-ROİL (Bakı) 11:0
Sumqayıt-Neftçi 0:0
Keşlə-Viləş (Masallı) 7:0
Qarabağ-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 4:0
Turan Tovuz-Neftçi İK İB 1:2
Səbail-Sabah 1:4
Qəbələ-Gəncə TİM 3:0
4 oktyabr
Neftçi İK İB - Səbail 2:2
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Turan Tovuz 5:1
Neftçi - Keşlə 0:2
ROİL (Bakı) - Sumqayıt 0:6
Qəbələ - Zirə 3:3
Viləş (Masallı) - Qarabağ 0:0
Gəncə TİM - Sabah 3:0
11 oktyabr
Sumqayıt-Qəbələ 2:4
Keşlə-ROİL (Bakı) 3:0
Qarabağ-Neftçi 0:0
Turan Tovuz-Viləş (Masallı) 3:2
Səbail-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 6:1
Sabah-Neftçi İK İB 2:0
Zirə- Gəncə TİM 2:0
18 oktyabr
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Sabah 2:3
Viləş (Masallı) - Səbail 0:1
Neftçi - Turan Tovuz 6:0
Gəncə TİM - Neftçi İK İB 0:1
Qəbələ - Keşlə 1:2
Zirə - Sumqayıt 3:0
ROİL (Bakı) - Qarabağ 1:7
 
V tur
VI tur
VII tur
VIII tur
25 oktyabr
Keşlə-Zirə 3:3
Qarabağ-Qəbələ 2:3
Səbail-Neftçi 1:0
Sabah-Viləş (Masallı) 6:0
Neftçi İK İB-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 1:1
Sumqayıt - Gəncə TİM 0:1
Turan Tovuz-ROİL (Bakı) 2:0
1 noyabr
Viləş (Masallı)-Neftçi İK İB 0:1
Neftçi-Sabah 0:2
Qəbələ-Turan Tovuz 11:0
Zirə-Qarabağ 2:1
Sumqayıt-Keşlə 1:3
Gəncə TİM-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 1:0
ROİL (Bakı)-Səbail 0:11
8 noyabr
Qarabağ-Sumqayıt 3:2
Turan Tovuz-Zirə 0:5
Səbail-Qəbələ 1:5
Sabah-ROİL (Bakı) 16:0
Neftçi İK İB-Neftçi 0:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Viləş (Masallı) 0:0
Keşlə- Gəncə TİM 2:0
15 noyabr
Neftçi-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 8:1
Qəbələ-Sabah 1:0
Zirə-Səbail 0:0
Sumqayıt-Turan Tovuz 4:1
Keşlə-Qarabağ 1:0
Gəncə TİM-Viləş (Masallı) 1:0
ROİL (Bakı)-Neftçi İK İB 0:2
 
IX tur
X tur
XI tur
XII tur
22 noyabr
Turan Tovuz-Keşlə 0:3
Səbail-Sumqayıt 3:2
Sabah-Zirə 3:1
Neftçi İK İB-Qəbələ 0:5
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-ROİL (Bakı) 3:0
Viləş (Masallı)-Neftçi 0:4
Qarabağ- Gəncə TİM 5:3
29 noyabr
ROİL (Bakı)-Viləş (Masallı) 1:3
Qəbələ-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 8:1
Zirə-Neftçi İK İB 3:0
Sumqayıt-Sabah 0:3
Keşlə-Səbail 1:1
Qarabağ-Turan Tovuz 4:1
Gəncə TİM-Neftçi 0:0
6 dekabr
Səbail-Qarabağ 2:1
Sabah-Keşlə 2:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Zirə 0:3
Viləş (Masallı)-Qəbələ 0:5
Neftçi-ROİL (Bakı) 11:0
Turan Tovuz - Gəncə TİM 1:6
Neftçi İK İB-Sumqayıt 0:2
13 dekabr
Qəbələ-Neftçi 1:0
Zirə-Viləş (Masallı) 8:1
Sumqayıt-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 6:0
Keşlə-Neftçi İK İB 2:1
Qarabağ-Sabah 0:4
Turan Tovuz-Səbail 0:6
Gəncə TİM-ROİL (Bakı) 3:0
 
XIII tur
20 dekabr
Sabah-Turan Tovuz 6:1
Neftçi İK İB-Qarabağ 2:2
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Keşlə 0:3
Viləş (Masallı)-Sumqayıt 1:0
Neftçi-Zirə 2:1
ROİL (Bakı)-Qəbələ 0:12
Səbail- Gəncə TİM 8:0
 
Baş Sponsor 
Proyekt Partnyorları