Emailinizi daxil edin

 
    20.08.2014

Home page
Site map
Send message
Committee Members Structure Contacts News
Azeri version
English version
Russian version


Calendar of Azercell U-17 League. Season of 2009-2010

I round

I tour – 10 November
Turan - Neftchi SHC 1:0
Standard - Vatan 4:1
Simurg - MKT-Araz 1:4
Mugan - Khazar-Lankaran 0:1
Baki - Neftchi  2:0
Gabala - Karvan  3:1
İnter – Olimpik-Shuvelan 2:0

II tour – 17 November
Karvan – İnter 1:5
Neftchi – Gabala 1:0
Khazar-L. – Baki 0:4
MKT-Araz – Mugan 2:1
Vatan - Simurg (+:-) 3:0
Neftchi SHC - Standard 1:1
Garabag – Turan 4:0

III tour – 24 November
Standard – Garabag  0:2
Simurg – Neftchi SHC  2:2
Mugan – Vatan  2:0
Baki – MKT-Araz  3:2
Gabala - Khazar-L. 2:0
İnter – Neftchi  2:2
Olimpik-Shuvelan – Karvan   3:1

IV tour – 1 December
Neftchi – Olimpik-Shuvelan 4:0
Khazar-L. – İnter 0:1
MKT-Araz – Gabala 1:2
Vatan – Baki 0:2
Neftchi SHC – Mugan  0:3
Garabag – Simurg (+:-) 3:0
Turan – Standard  2:0

V tour – 8 December
Mugan – Garabag  1:1
Baki – Neftchi SHC  4:0
Gabala - Vatan  7:0
İnter – MKT-Araz  4:0
Olimpik-Shuvelan – Khazar-L  0:1
Karvan – Neftchi  1:3
10 december
Simurg – Turan  0:4

VI tour – 15 December
Khazar-L. – Karvan (+:-) 3:0
MKT-Araz – Olimpik-Shuvelan  4:0
Vatan – İnter  2:5
Neftchi SHC – Gabala  1:0
Garabag - Baki  1:2
Turan – Mugan  0:0
Standard – Simurg  3:2

VII tour – 22 December
Mugan – Standard  0:1
Baki – Turan  6:3
Gabala - Garabag    1:1
İnter – Neftchi SHC  2:0
Olimpik-Shuvelan – Vatan   1:3
Karvan – MKT-Araz  0:1
Neftchi – Khazar-L    1:0

VIII – 11 January
Vatan – Karvan 1:1
12 January
MKT-Araz - Neftchi  6:3
Neftchi SHC – Olimpik-Shuvelan 1:0
Turan – Gabala  1:2
Standard – Baki  1:0
Simurg – Mugan 3:1
26 March
Garabag – İnter 1:0

IX tour – 19 January
Baki – Simurg  4:4
Gabala - Standard  4:1
İnter – Turan  6:0
Olimpik-Shuvelan – Garabag  1:1
Karvan – Neftchi SHC  0:2
Neftchi – Vatan  4:1
Khazar-L. – MKT-Araz  1:0

X tour – 26 January
Vatan – Khazar-L.  1:0
Garabag – Karvan  6:0
Turan – Olimpik-Shuvelan  1:1
Simurg – Gabala  0:8
30 January
Standard - İnter  0:4
Mugan – Baki  1:2
20 february
Neftchi SHC – Neftchi  0:2

XI tour – 2 February
Gabala - Mugan 2:1
İnter – Simurg  (+:-) 3:0
Olimpik-Shuvelan – Standard 3:0
Karvan – Turan  0:5
Neftchi – Garabag    3:1
Khazar-L. – Neftchi SHC  1:1
MKT-Araz – Vatan  3:2

XII tour – 11 February
Neftchi SHC – MKT-Araz  3:0
Garabag – Khazar-Lankaran  8:1
Turan – Neftchi  1:2
Standard – Karvan  (+:-) 3:0
Simurg – Olimpik-Shuvelan   2:6
Mugan – İnter  1:1
Baki – Gabala  1:3

XIII tour – 16 February
İnter – Baki  1:1
Olimpik-Shuvelan – Mugan  0:3
Neftchi – Standard  1:0
Khazar-L. – Turan  2:1
MKT-Araz – Garabag  0:0
Vatan – Neftchi SHC  1:4
XIII tour – 18 February
Karvan – Simurg 1:0

XIV tour - 25 February
Garabag – Vatan  3:1
Turan – MKT-Araz  0:0
Standard – Khazar-L  1:1
Simurg – Neftchi  1:6
Mugan – Karvan  2:0
Baki – Olimpik-Shuvelan  2:3
Gabala - İnter  2:1

XV tour – 2 March
Olimpik-Shuvelan – Gabala  1:2
Khazar-L. – Simurg  1:1
MKT-Araz – Standard  0:2
Vatan – Turan  1:3
Neftchi SHC – Garabag  0:3
27 March
Karvan – Baki 1:7
Neftchi – Mugan 1:2

 

II round

XVI tour – 9 March
Neftchi SHC – Turan   4:0
Vatan  -  Standard     1:0
MKT-Araz – Simurg    3:0
Khazar-Lankaran – Mugan   0:0
Karvan  - Gabala    1:4
XVI tour - 14 June
Olimpik-Shuvelan – İnter  2:2
XVI tour – 20 June
Neftchi – Baki  3:3

XVII tour – 16 March
İnter - Karvan   (Match is not played)
Gabala - Neftchi  0:0
Baki - Khazar-L.  4:1
Simurg - Vatan  4:2
Turan – Garabag  2:3
XVII tour – 18 March
Mugan - MKT-Araz   2:3
Standard  - Neftchi SHC   1:1

XVIII tour – 23 March
Garabag -  Standard 2:2
Neftchi SHC – Simurg 2:1
Vatan -  Mugan 0:4
MKT-Araz – Baki 3:5
Khazar-L - Gabala 1:2
Neftchi – İnter 3:0
Karvan – Olimpik-Shuvelan 0:1

XIX tour – 30 March
İnter -  Khazar-L.  2:0
Gabala -  MKT-Araz    4:1
Baki - Vatan  6:0
Mugan - Neftchi SHC  0:2
Simurg – Garabag   0:7
Standard – Turan  4:3
XIX tur - 21 may
Olimpik-Shuvelan – Neftchi  0:0

XX tour – 6 April
Turan – Simurg (Match is not played)
Garabag – Mugan  2:2
Neftchi SHC – Baki 
Vatan - Gabala  2:1
MKT-Araz – İnter  1:5
Khazar-L – Olimpik-Shuvelan  2:1
Neftchi – Karvan  5:1

XXI tour – 13 April
Karvan - Khazar-L.  0:2
Olimpik-Shuvelan - MKT-Araz  6:0
İnter - Vatan  1:1
Gabala - Neftchi SHC  1:0
Baki – Garabag  0:3
Mugan -  Turan  0:0
Simurg – Standard  2:0

XXII tour – 20 April
Standard – Mugan  2:0
Garabag - Gabala  0:3
Neftchi SHC – İnter  0:1
Vatan – Olimpik-Shuvelan  1:3
MKT-Araz – Karvan  6:2
Khazar-L – Neftchi  2:1
XII tur - 21 may
Turan - Baki  3:7

XXIII – 27 April
Neftchi - MKT-Araz +:- (3:0)
Karvan - Vatan 0:2
Olimpik-Shuvelan - Neftchi SHC 0:2
İnter – Garabag 2:1
Gabala - Turan 4:0
Mugan – Simurg 5:0
XXIII - 14 June
Baki – Standard (Match is not played)

XXIV tour – 4 May
Standard - Gabala  1:2
Turan – İnter  0:3
Garabag – Olimpik-Shuvelan  3:1
Neftchi SHC -  Karvan
Vatan – Neftchi  0:6
MKT-Araz - Khazar-L  1:2
4 June
Simurg – Baki 3:3

XXV tour – 11 May
Khazar-L. - Vatan  3:0 (+:-)
Neftchi - Neftchi SHC  1:1
Karvan – Garabag  5:0
Olimpik-Shuvelan – Turan  2:1
İnter - Standard  8:3
Gabala - Simurg  5:3
Baki  - Mugan  3:0

XXVI tour – 18 May
Mugan - Gabala  1:4   
Simurg - İnter  2:6      
Standard - Olimpik-Shuvelan  0%1 
Turan - Karvan  2:0    
Garabag – Neftchi  1:0
Neftchi SHC - Khazar-L.  4:0
Vatan - MKT-Araz

XXVII tour – 25 May
MKT-Araz  - Neftchi SHC  0:1
Khazar-Lankaran  - Garabag  1:5
Karvan – Standard  0:6
Olimpik-Shuvelan - Simurg  3:0 (+:-)
İnter – Mugan 1:0
Gabala - Baki  5:1
XXVII tour - 14 June
Neftchi  - Turan  3:1

XXVIII tour – 1 June
Baki – İnter  4:5
Mugan – Olimpik-Shuvelan  1:2
Simurg - Karvan    
Standard – Neftchi 0:4
Turan - Khazar-L.  1:1
Garabag - MKT-Araz
Neftchi SHC - Vatan  2:1

XXIX tour - 8 June
Vatan - Garabag   0:10
MKT-Araz – Turan
Khazar-L – Standard  3:1
Neftchi – Simurg   3:0 (+:-)
Karvan – Mugan  1:3
Olimpik-Shuvelan - Baki  1:1 
İnter - Gabala  1:2

XXX tour – 15 June
Gabala - Olimpik-Shuvelan  6:1
Baki - Karvan
Mugan - Neftchi  1:2
Simurg -  Khazar-L.  0:2
Standard - MKT-Araz  3:0
Turan - Vatan
Garabag  - Neftchi SHC  1:2

 





10.11.2009 - Back to the archive

Last :
19.09.2013
10.11.2009
31.10.2008


 

 
Topaz Premier Leaque
  National Championship
 
Futsal
 
U-19 League
 
Bakcell U-17 League
 
U-16 League
 
U-15 League
 
U-14 League
 
Coca-Cola U-13 League
 
Atena U12 League
 
U11 League
 
U-19 Leaugue (Women`s)
 
U-16 UNICEF Leaugue (Women`s)
 
U-13 Leaugue (Women`s)
 
Caspian Cup - U-17
 
  «Garabag» (Agdam)
  «İnter» (Baki)
  «Gabala» (Gabala)
  «Neftchi» (Baku)
  «Baki» (Baku)
  «Khazar Lenkaran»
  «Simurg» (Zagatala)
  AZAL (Baku)
  Sumgayit (Sumgayit)
  Araz-Naxçıvan (Naxçıvan)