az en
Əsasnamə Təqvim Cədvəl Bombardir
I Dövrə
I tur
II tur
III tur
21 sentyabr
Tomris (Gəncə) - Azəri TİM (Gəncə)  3:1
Tərəqqi (Samux) - Gənclik UFK  0:3
UGİM (Naftalan) - Kür (Samux)  3:0
Mingəçevir - UGİM (Goranboy)  10:0
28 sentyabr
UGİM (Goranboy) - Azəri TİM (Gəncə)  1:4
Gənclik UFK - Tomris (Gəncə)  1:0
Kür (Samux) - Tərəqqi (Samux) 3:0 (+:-)
Mingəçevir - UGİM (Naftalan)  2:2
5 oktyabr
Tomris (Gəncə)-Kür (Samux)  6:0
Azəri TİM (Gəncə)-Gənclik UFK  0:9
UGİM (Naftalan)-UGİM (Goranboy)  7:0
Tərəqqi (Samux)-Mingəçevir  0:4
 
IV tur
V tur
VI tur
12 oktyabr
UGİM (Goranboy)-Gənclik UFK  0:8
Kür (Samux)-Azəri TİM (Gəncə)  1:1
Mingəçevir-Tomris (Gəncə)  4:0
UGİM (Naftalan)-Tərəqqi (Samux)  6:0
19 oktyabr
Tomris (Gəncə)-UGİM (Naftalan)  0:2
Gənclik UFK-Kür (Samux)  5:0
Azəri TİM (Gəncə)-Mingəçevir  0:4
Tərəqqi (Samux)-UGİM (Goranboy)  4:0
 
26 oktyabr
UGİM (Goranboy) - Kür (Samux) 0:5
Mingəçevir - Gənclik UFK 1:1
UGİM (Naftalan) - Azəri TİM (Gəncə) 8:0
Tərəqqi (Samux) - Tomris (Gəncə) 0:5
 
VII tur
2 noyabr
Tomris (Gəncə) - UGİM (Goranboy)  3:0
Kür (Samux) - Mingəçevir  0:10
Gənclik UFK - UGİM (Naftalan)  2:0
Azəri TİM (Gəncə) - Tərəqqi (Samux) 0:11
II Dövrə
VIII tur
IX tur
X tur
9 noyabr
UGİM (Goranboy)-Mingəçevir  0:8
Kür (Samux)-UGİM (Naftalan)  0:7
Gənclik UFK-Tərəqqi (Samux)  3:0
Azəri TİM (Gəncə)-Tomris (Gəncə)  1:3
16 noyabr
Tərəqqi (Samux)-Kür (Samux)  0:0
UGİM (Naftalan)-Mingəçevir  3:3
Tomris (Gəncə)-Gənclik UFK  0:2
Azəri TİM (Gəncə)-UGİM (Goranboy)  0:1
23 noyabr
UGİM (Goranboy) - UGİM (Naftalan) 0:12
Kür (Samux) - Tomris (Gəncə) 0:7
Mingəçevir - Tərəqqi (Samux) 4:0
Gənclik UFK - Azəri TİM (Gəncə) 5:0
 
XI tur
XII tur
XIII tur
30 noyabr
Azəri TİM (Gəncə)-Kür (Samux)  1:0
Gənclik UFK-UGİM (Goranboy)  4:0
Tomris (Gəncə)-Mingəçevir  0:0
Tərəqqi (Samux)-UGİM (Naftalan)  0:4
7 dekabr
Kür (Samux)-Gənclik UFK  0:10
Mingəçevir-Azəri TİM (Gəncə)  4:1
UGİM (Goranboy)-Tərəqqi (Samux)  0:7
UGİM (Naftalan)-Tomris (Gəncə)  3:0
14 dekabr
Kür (Samux)-UGİM (Goranboy) 
Gənclik UFK-Mingəçevir  1:0
Azəri TİM (Gəncə)-UGİM (Naftalan)  0:11
Tomris (Gəncə)-Tərəqqi (Samux)  2:0
 
XIV tur
21 dekabr
Mingəçevir-Kür (Samux)  6:0
Tərəqqi (Samux)-Azəri TİM (Gəncə)  7:0
UGİM (Goranboy)-Tomris (Gəncə)  0:4
UGİM (Naftalan)-Gənclik UFK  6:0
 
 
Play-off
Baş Sponsor 
Proyekt Partnyorları