az en
Əsasnamə Təqvim Cədvəl Bombardir
I Dövrə
I tur
II tur
III tur
21 sentyabr
Dinamo (Balakən) - Marxal (Şəki)  1:1
Balakən - Gənclik (Şəki)  4:0
UGİM (Qax) - Daşqın FK  6:0
Lokomotiv (Balakən) - Balxurma (Balakən)  0:6
Qəbələ FK - Zaqatala FK   12:0
28 sentyabr
Marxal (Şəki) - Lokomotiv (Balakən)  10:0
Gənclik (Şəki) - Dinamo (Balakən)  0:14
Zaqatala FK-Balakən  0:3 (-:+)
Daşqın FK - Balxurma (Balakən)  0:10
UGİM (Qax) - Qəbələ FK  1:6
5 oktyabr
Balxurma (Balakən)-Marxal (Şəki)  3:0
Dinamo (Balakən)-Zaqatala FK  5:0
Lokomotiv (Balakən)-Gənclik (Şəki)  0:2
Balakən-UGİM (Qax)  0:3
Qəbələ FK-Daşqın FK  11:0
 
IV tur
V tur
VI tur
12 oktyabr
Daşqın FK-Marxal (Şəki)  0:17
Zaqatala FK-Lokomotiv (Balakən)  0:1
Gənclik (Şəki)-Balxurma (Balakən)  0:16
UGİM (Qax)-Dinamo (Balakən)  2:4
Qəbələ FK-Balakən  5:0
19 oktyabr
Balakən-Daşqın FK
Dinamo (Balakən)-Qəbələ FK
Lokomotiv (Balakən)-UGİM (Qax)
Balxurma (Balakən)-Zaqatala FK
Marxal (Şəki)-Gənclik (Şəki)
26 oktyabr
Balakən - Dinamo (Balakən) 0:5
UGİM (Qax) - Balxurma (Balakən) 0:3
Daşqın FK - Gənclik (Şəki) 0:0
Zaqatala FK - Marxal (Şəki) 0:9
Qəbələ FK - Lokomotiv (Balakən) 15:0
 
VII tur
VIII tur
IX tur
2 noyabr
Dinamo (Balakən)-Daşqın FK 11:0
Lokomotiv (Balakən)-Balakən 0:0
Balxurma (Balakən)-Qəbələ FK 0:0
Marxal (Şəki)-UGİM (Qax) 1:1
Gənclik (Şəki)-Zaqatala FK 0:0
9 noyabr
Balakən-Balxurma (Balakən)  0:3
UGİM (Qax)-Gənclik (Şəki)  3:0
Qəbələ FK-Marxal (Şəki)  6:0
Dinamo (Balakən)-Lokomotiv (Balakən) 0:3 (-:+)
Daşqın FK-Zaqatala FK  1:1
16 noyabr
Lokomotiv (Balakən)-Daşqın FK  3:0
Balxurma (Balakən)-Dinamo (Balakən)  3:2
Marxal (Şəki)-Balakən 0:3 (-:+)
Zaqatala FK-UGİM (Qax)  0:12
Gənclik (Şəki)-Qəbələ FK 0:3 (-:+)
 
 
 
 
II Dövrə
X tur
XI tur
XII tur
23 noyabr
Daşqın FK - UGİM (Qax) 0:8
Zaqatala FK - Qəbələ FK 0:10
Gənclik (Şəki) - Balakən 0:4
Balxurma (Balakən) - Lokomotiv (Balakən)  5:0
Marxal (Şəki) - Dinamo (Balakən) 1:0
30 noyabr
Balxurma (Balakən)-Daşqın FK 3:0 (+:-)
Lokomotiv (Balakən)-Marxal (Şəki)  0:3
Dinamo (Balakən)-Gənclik (Şəki)  13:0
Balakən-Zaqatala FK 3:0 (+:-)
Qəbələ FK-UGİM (Qax)  9:0
7 dekabr
Marxal (Şəki)-Balxurma (Balakən)  0:3
UGİM (Qax)-Balakən  2:0
Gənclik (Şəki)-Lokomotiv (Balakən)  0:1
Daşqın FK-Qəbələ FK  0:23
Zaqatala FK-Dinamo (Balakən)  0:5
 
XIII tur
XIV tur
XV tur
14 dekabr
Marxal (Şəki)-Daşqın FK  11:0
Balxurma (Balakən)-Gənclik (Şəki)  8:0
Lokomotiv (Balakən)-Zaqatala FK  0:0
Dinamo (Balakən)-UGİM (Qax)  0:0
Balakən-Qəbələ FK 0:13
21 dekabr
Daşqın FK-Balakən  0:3
Zaqatala FK-Balxurma (Balakən)  0:9
UGİM (Qax)-Lokomotiv (Balakən)  3:0
Qəbələ FK-Dinamo (Balakən)  1:1
Gənclik (Şəki)-Marxal (Şəki)  0:2
23 dekabr
Gənclik (Şəki)-Daşqın FK  1:0
Marxal (Şəki)-Zaqatala FK  5:0
Balxurma (Balakən)-UGİM (Qax)  1:0
Lokomotiv (Balakən)-Qəbələ FK   1:7
Dinamo (Balakən)-Balakən  4:0
 
XVI tur
XVII tur
XVIII tur
1 fevral
Daşqın FK - Dinamo (Balakən) 0:3
Balakən - Lokomotiv (Balakən) 0:1
UGİM (Qax)-Marxal (Şəki)  0:4
Qəbələ FK-Balxurma (Balakən)  0:1
Zaqatala FK - Gənclik (Şəki) 0:0
8 fevral
Zaqatala FK-Daşqın FK  4:1
Lokomotiv (Balakən)-Dinamo (Balakən)  0:3
Marxal (Şəki)-Qəbələ FK  0:3
Gənclik (Şəki)-UGİM (Qax)  0:1
Balxurma (Balakən)-Balakən  2:0
15 fevral
Qəbələ FK-Gənclik (Şəki)  11:0
Balakən-Marxal (Şəki)  1:8
Dinamo (Balakən)-Balxurma (Balakən)  1:0
UGİM (Qax)-Zaqatala FK  4:0
Daşqın FK-Lokomotiv (Balakən)  0:3
 
 
Play - off
Baş Sponsor 
Proyekt Partnyorları