az en
Əsasnamə Təqvim Cədvəl
I  tur
II  tur
III  tur
23-24 sentyabr
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 1:1
Kəpəz-Zirə 0:1
Neftçi İK İB-Zaqatala 0:0
Neftçi-Sumqayıt 2:2
Qarabağ-Turan 1:0
Qəbələ-Vətən 1:1
Səbail-Viləş (Masallı) 4:1
30 sentyabr - 1 oktyabr
Vətən-Səbail 2:0
Turan-Qəbələ 0:6
Sumqayıt-Qarabağ 2:0
Zaqatala-Neftçi 0:6
Zirə-Neftçi İK İB 3:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Kəpəz 0:3
İnter-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 6:2
07-08 oktyabr
Kəpəz-İnter 2:1
Neftçi İK İB-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 0:0
Neftçi-Zirə 1:2
Qarabağ-Zaqatala 5:1
Qəbələ-Sumqayıt 2:1
Səbail-Turan 2:1
Vətən-Viləş (Masallı) 8:0
 
IV  tur
V  tur
VI  tur
14-15 oktyabr
Zirə-Qarabağ 1:0
Zaqatala-Qəbələ 1:4
Turan-Viləş (Masallı) 2:4
Sumqayıt-Səbail 5:0
İnter-Neftçi İK İB 4:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Neftçi 0:0
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Kəpəz 1:3
21-22 oktyabr
Vətən-Turan 9:2
Qarabağ-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 5:2
Qəbələ-Zirə 3:1
Səbail-Zaqatala 2:1
Neftçi İK İB-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 2:2
Sumqayıt-Viləş (Masallı) 5:0
Neftçi-İnter 1:0
28-29 oktyabr
Sumqayıt-Vətən 1:2
Zaqatala-Viləş (Masallı) 1:2
Zirə-Səbail 2:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Qəbələ 0:3
Keşlə-Qarabağ 2:1
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Neftçi 1:0
Kəpəz-Neftçi İK İB 2:0
 
VII  tur
VIII  tur
IX tur
4-5 noyabr
Neftçi-Kəpəz 3:1
Qəbələ-Keşlə 5:1
Səbail-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 2:0
Zirə - Viləş (Masallı) 3:0
Vətən-Zaqatala 5:1
Turan-Sumqayıt 4:2
Qarabağ-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 3:0 (+:-)
11-12 noyabr
Zaqatala-Turan 2:5
Zirə-Vətən 1:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Viləş (Masallı) 1:1
Keşlə-Səbail 5:3
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Qəbələ 1:3
Kəpəz-Qarabağ 1:1
Neftçi İK İB-Neftçi 0:1
18-19 noyabr
Qarabağ-Neftçi İK İB 1:0
Qəbələ-Kəpəz 2:0
Səbail-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 1:2
Viləş (Masallı)-Keşlə 2:3
Vətən-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 7:1
Turan-Zirə 1:1
Sumqayıt-Zaqatala 1:1
 
 
X  tur
XI tur
XII tur
25-26 noyabr
Zirə-Sumqayıt 2:3
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Turan 0:1
Keşlə-Vətən 0:1
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Viləş (Masallı) 1:1
Kəpəz-Səbail 3:1
Neftçi İK İB-Qəbələ 0:2
Neftçi-Qarabağ 2:1
2-3 dekabr
Qəbələ-Neftçi 3:0
Səbail-Neftçi İK İB 1:0
Viləş (Masallı)-Kəpəz 1:1
Vətən-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 3:0
Turan-Keşlə 1:2
Sumqayıt-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 5:0
Zaqatala-Zirə 0:3 (-:+)
9-10 dekabr
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Zaqatala 5:0
Keşlə-Sumqayıt 3:0
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Turan 3:2
Kəpəz-Vətən 0:1
Neftçi İK İB-Viləş (Masallı) 0:0
Neftçi-Səbail 2:2
Qarabağ-Qəbələ 2:3
 
XIII  tur
XIV  tur
XV tur
16-17 dekabr
Səbail-Qarabağ
Viləş (Masallı)-Neftçi
Vətən-Neftçi İK İB
Turan-Kəpəz
Sumqayıt-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Zaqatala-Keşlə
Zirə-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
23-24 dekabr
Keşlə-Zirə
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Zaqatala
Kəpəz-Sumqayıt
Neftçi İK İB-Turan
Neftçi-Vətən
Qarabağ-Viləş (Masallı)
Qəbələ-Səbail
27-28 yanvar
Viləş (Masallı)-Qəbələ
Vətən-Qarabağ
Turan-Neftçi
Sumqayıt-Neftçi İK İB
Zaqatala-Kəpəz
Zirə-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Keşlə
 
Baş Sponsor 
Partnyorlar 
Proyekt Partnyorları