Milli Komandalar
Milli komandada oynamaq istəyirəm
Yarışlar
İctimaiyyət
Sadiq Quluyev
Tədbirin ən yaxşı könüllüsü
I tur
|
II tur
|
III tur
|
12 sentyabr
Xəzər Cənub – Neftçi İK 6:8
Yasamal FK – Araz 4:4
Yasamal İSK – Liman 3:12
|
19 sentyabr
Neftçi İK – Yasamal İSK 10:2
Araz - Xəzər Cənub 1:0
EKOL – Yasamal FK 4:3
|
26 sentyabr
Xəzər Cənub – EKOL 3:4
Yasamal İSK – Araz 1:13
Liman – Neftçi İK 2:5
|
IV tur
|
V tur
|
12 oktyabr
Araz – Liman 8:3
EKOL – Yasamal İSK 21:4
7 dekabr
Yasamal FK – Xəzər Cənub 3:7
|
17 oktyabr
EKOL – Neftçi İK 0:1
Yasamal FK – Liman 6:0
19 oktyabr
Xəzər Cənub – Yasamal İSK 24:2
|
VI tur
|
VII tur
|
24 oktyabr
Yasamal İSK – Yasamal FK 1:16
Liman – EKOL 4:16
Neftçi İK - Araz 2:3
|
31 oktyabr
Liman – Xəzər Cənub 4:12
Neftçi İK – Yasamal FK 5:4
Araz - EKOL 2:2
|
VIII tur
|
IX tur
|
X tur
|
7 noyabr
Araz – Yasamal FK 9:6
Neftçi İK – Xəzər Cənub 4:2
Liman – Yasamal İSK 7:5
|
14 noyabr
Yasamal İSK – Neftçi İK 3:11
Xəzər Cənub - Araz 4:4
Yasamal FK - EKOL 1:2
|
21 noyabr
EKOL - Xəzər Cənub 3:3
Araz - Yasamal İSK 26:2
12 dekabr
Neftçi İK - Liman 14:1
|
XI tur
|
XII tur
|
28 noyabr
Liman - Araz 1:24
Yasamal İSK - EKOL 5:17
10 dekabr
Xəzər Cənub - Yasamal FK 17:3
|
5 dekabr
Yasamal FK - Yasamal İSK 18:4
EKOL - Liman 20:0
Araz - Neftçi İK 2:1
|
XIII tur
|
XIV tur
|
12 dekabr
Neftçi İK - EKOL 0:7
Liman - Yasamal FK 0:5 (-:+)
Yasamal İSK - Xəzər Cənub 4:29
|
19 dekabr
Xəzər Cənub - Liman 13:3
Yasamal FK - Neftçi İK 1:3
EKOL - Araz 3:2
|
XV tur
|
XVI tur
|
XVII tur
|
25 yanvar
Yasamal MFK – Araz 0:5 (-:+)
Yasamal İSK – Liman 5:3
29 yanvar
Xəzər Cənub - Neftçi İK 4:2
|
4 fevral
Neftçi İK – Yasamal İSK 3:2
Araz - Xəzər Cənub 3:3
EKOL – Yasamal MFK 5:0
|
8 fevral
Xəzər Cənub – EKOL 5:2
Yasamal İSK – Araz 4:12
Liman – Neftçi İK 2:11
|
XVIII tur
|
XIX tur
|
15 fevral
Araz – Liman 9:0
EKOL – Yasamal İSK 13:2
Yasamal MFK – Xəzər Cənub 0:6
|
22 fevral
Yasamal İSK – Yasamal MFK 2:12
Liman – EKOL 4:38
Neftçi İK – Araz 2:3
|
XX tur
|
XXI tur
|
1 mart
EKOL – Neftçi İK 6:6
Yasamal MFK – Liman 13:8
Xəzər Cənub – Yasamal İSK 9:1
|
9 mart
Liman – Xəzər Cənub 3:34
Neftçi İK – Yasamal MFK 15:0
Araz – EKOL 7:3
|
XXII tur
|
XXIII tur
|
XXIV tur
|
15 mart
Araz - Yasamal MFK 5:0 (+:-)
Neftçi İK - Xəzər Cənub 8:6
Liman - Yasamal İSK 6:11
|
29 mart
Yasamal İSK - Neftçi İK 1:7
Xəzər Cənub - Araz 4:3
Yasamal MFK - EKOL 0:5 (-:+)
|
2 aprel
EKOL - Xəzər Cənub 3:5
Araz - Yasamal İSK 12:3
Neftçi İK - Liman 23:2
|
XXV tur
|
XXVI tur
|
6 aprel
Liman - Araz 1:18
Yasamal İSK - EKOL 0:9
Xəzər Cənub – Yasamal MFK 5:0 (+:-)
|
23 aprel
Yasamal MFK - Yasamal İSK 0:5 (-:+)
EKOL - Liman 37:0
Araz - Neftçi İK 7:1
|
XXVII tur
|
XXVIII tur
|
27aprel
Neftçi İK - EKOL 4:1
Liman - Yasamal MFK 0:5 (-:+)
Yasamal İSK - Xəzər Cənub 1:9
|
4 may
Xəzər Cənub - Liman 24:7
Yasamal MFK - Neftçi İK 0:5 (-:+)
EKOL - Araz 0:1
|