az en
Əsasnamə Cədvəl Təqvim Bombardir
I Dövrə
I tur
II tur
III tur
22 sentyabr
Amasiya FK (Bakı) - Mingəçevir  6:0
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı) - UGİM (Naftalan)  7:1
Aran FK (Ağcabədi) - Üçgün (Xaçmaz)  2:2
Balxurma - Xırdalan City (Bakı)  3:0
29 sentyabr
Xırdalan City (Bakı) - Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)  0:1
8 №-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı) - Aran FK (Ağcabədi) 15:0
Üçgün (Xaçmaz) - Amasiya FK (Bakı)  0:5
Mingəçevir - Balxurma  0:4
6 oktyabr
Amasiya FK (Bakı)-8 №-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı)  1:2
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)-Mingəçevir  8:0
Balxurma-Üçgün (Xaçmaz)  5:0
UGİM (Naftalan)-Xırdalan City (Bakı)  1:0
 
IV tur
V tur
VI tur
13 oktyabr
8 №-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı)-Balxurma  2:0
Üçgün (Xaçmaz)-Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)  0:7
Mingəçevir-UGİM (Naftalan)  0:3
Aran FK (Ağcabədi)-Amasiya FK (Bakı)  0:12
20 oktyabr
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)-8№-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı)  2:3
Xırdalan City (Bakı)-Mingəçevir  13:0
UGİM (Naftalan)-Üçgün (Xaçmaz)  3:0
Balxurma-Aran FK (Ağcabədi)  1:0 
 
27 oktyabr
8№-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı)-UGİM (Naftalan)  7:0
Amasiya FK (Bakı)-Balxurma  1:1
Üçgün (Xaçmaz)-Xırdalan City (Bakı)  0:2
Aran FK (Ağcabədi)-Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)  0:3
 
VII tur
VIII tur
IX tur
3 noyabr
Xırdalan City (Bakı) - 8№-li RiOEUGiM (Bakı) 1:6
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı) - Amasiya FK (Bakı) 1:4
UGİM (Naftalan) - Aran FK (Ağcabədi) 2:1
Mingəçevir - Üçgün (Xaçmaz) 0:2
10 noyabr
8№-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı)-Mingəçevir  10:1
Amasiya FK (Bakı)-UGİM (Naftalan)  5:1
Aran FK (Ağcabədi)-Xırdalan City (Bakı)  0:2
Balxurma-Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)  4:0
17 noyabr
Xırdalan City (Bakı)-Amasiya FK (Bakı)  1:1
Üçgün (Xaçmaz)-8№-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı) 0:5
UGİM (Naftalan)-Balxurma  1:1
Mingəçevir-Aran FK (Ağcabədi) 2:1
II Dövrə
X tur
XI tur
XII tur
24 noyabr
Xırdalan City (Bakı) - Balxurma 0:1
Üçgün (Xaçmaz) - Aran FK (Ağcabədi) 3:0
Mingəçevir - Amasiya FK (Bakı) 0:6
UGİM (Naftalan) - Gömrükçü FK (Bakı) 2:0
1 dekabr
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)-Xırdalan City (Bakı)  1:1
Amasiya FK (Bakı)-Üçgün (Xaçmaz)  5:0
Aran FK (Ağcabədi)-8№-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı)  0:11
Balxurma-Mingəçevir  2:0
8 dekabr
8№-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı)-Amasiya FK (Bakı)  2:1
Xırdalan City (Bakı)-UGİM (Naftalan)  3:1
Üçgün (Xaçmaz)-Balxurma  0:3
Mingəçevir-Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)  0:6
 
XIII tur
XIV tur
XV tur
15 dekabr
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)-Üçgün (Xaçmaz)  8:0
Amasiya FK (Bakı)-Aran FK (Ağcabədi)  13:0
UGİM (Naftalan)-Mingəçevir  5:1
Balxurma-8№-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı)  1:1
22 dekabr
Mingəçevir-Xırdalan City (Bakı)  0:4
Üçgün (Xaçmaz)-UGİM (Naftalan)  0:1
2 fevral
8 №-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı)-Gömrükçü FK (Bakı) 1:0
Aran FK (Ağcabədi)-Balxurma 0:7 
16 fevral
Xırdalan City (Bakı) - Üçgün (Xaçmaz) 5:0
UGİM (Naftalan) - 8№-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı)
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı) - Aran FK (Ağcabədi) 6:0
Balxurma - Amasiya FK (Bakı)
 
XVI tur
XVII tur
XVIII tur
23 fevral
8№-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı)-Xırdalan City (Bakı)  1:3
Amasiya FK (Bakı)-Gömrükçü FK (Bakı)  0:3
Üçgün (Xaçmaz)-Mingəçevir  3:0
Aran FK (Ağcabədi)-UGİM (Naftalan)  2:3
1 mart
Mingəçevir - 8№-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı)
Xırdalan City (Bakı) - Aran FK (Ağcabədi)
UGİM (Naftalan) - Amasiya FK (Bakı)
Gömrükçü FK (Bakı) - Balxurma
15 mart
Balxurma - UGİM (Naftalan)
Amasiya FK (Bakı) - Xırdalan City (Bakı)
Aran FK (Ağcabədi) - Mingəçevir
8№-li RiOEUGiM(Bakı) - Üçgün (Xaçmaz)
Baş Sponsor 
Proyekt Partnyorları